Tempish Neo-X Ice
Photos 5 |
Tempish Neo-X Ice |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tempish 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tempish.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tempish Neo-X Ice
All prices 17 →Коньки Tempish NEO-X ICE / 29-32 13000008231/29-32 | 2 790 ₴ |
Ковзани Ковзани Tempish Neo X Ice / 29-32 розсувні (13000008231 / 29-32) | 2 358 ₴ |
Коньки Коньки Tempish Neo X ICE/29-32 раздвижные (13000008231/29-32) | 2 358 ₴ |
Tempish Ледовые коньки раздвижные Tempish NEO-X ICE, размер 29-32 Черный 1 | 2 790 ₴ |
Tempish NEO-X DUO/29-32 13000008231/29-32 | 2 651 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →