TERMA ZigZag 500x1310 (WGZIG131050)
Videos 5Photos 2 | from 12 616 up to 15 703 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:combi (water and electricity), ladder connection:bottom (vertical) Power:490 W, 600 W |
Configurations TERMA ZigZag 3
Specifications
TERMA ZigZag 500x1310 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TERMA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TERMA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices TERMA ZigZag 500x1310
Рушникосушка водяна Terma Zigzag 1310х500 SX чорний глянець WGZIG131050KIH | 12 616 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників Terma 1310х500 Zigzag (WGZIG131050KIHESX) | 12 672 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників Terma 1310х500 Zigzag (WGZIG131050KIHESX) WGZIG131050 | 14 018 ₴ |
Terma Zigzag Wgzig131050K916Zx 50X131cm | 15 703 ₴ |
Terma Сушарка для рушників Terma 1310х500 Zigzag (WGZIG131050KIHESX) WGZIG | 14 018 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель 1310х500 Zigzag WGZIG131050KIHESX Terma | 14 018 ₴ |
Terma Zigzag 500x1310 cm biały lub Metalick Black WGZIG1131050 | 15 703 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend