Terneo mex unic
Videos 2 |
Terneo mex unic |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Terneo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Terneo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Terneo mex unic
Terneo mex unic (слонова кістка) механічний терморегулятор для теплої підл | 684 ₴ |
Терморегулятор TERNEO MEX UNIC White | 1 185 ₴ |
Терморегулятор Terneo MEX Unic для теплої підлоги | 1 181 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features thermostat Terneo mex unic:
- Protection class — IP20
We recommendCompare using chart →