TESCOMA Ultima 780633
Videos 1Photos 2 |
TESCOMA Ultima 780633 3 L 5 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TESCOMA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TESCOMA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TESCOMA Ultima 780633
Каструля Tescoma Ultima з кришкою 20 см, 3.0 л (780633) | 2 899 ₴ |
Каструля з кришкою Tescoma Ultima 3л 780633 | 2 899 ₴ |
Каструля Tescoma Ultima 20см 3л (780633) | 2 899 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features stockpot TESCOMA Ultima 780633:
- Cover with 3 working functions
- Without holes - for fast boiling
- Small opening - for comfortable cooking
- Large opening - for cooking liquid dishes
TESCOMA Ultima 780633 configurations
Price for TESCOMA Ultima 780633 |
---|---|---|---|---|
TESCOMA Ultima 780633 | from 2 899 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
TESCOMA Ultima 780635 | from 3 499 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →