TEXAS Lilli 534TG (40053488510)
Photos 4 |
TEXAS Lilli 534TG
Engine's type:petrol
Processing width:85 cm
Processing depth:33 cm
Power:7 hp, 5150 W
Number of gears:1 forward / 1 back
Launch type:manual
FAQ on two-wheel tractors: answers to frequently asked questionsSimple and clear answers to popular questions regarding the operation and maintenance of two-wheel tractors
How to choose a two-wheel tractorFeatures, advantages and disadvantages of different types of two-wheel tractors and cultivators
All specifications
Specifications Lilli 534TG
|
FAQ on two-wheel tractors: answers to frequently asked questionsSimple and clear answers to popular questions regarding the operation and maintenance of two-wheel tractors
How to choose a two-wheel tractorFeatures, advantages and disadvantages of different types of two-wheel tractors and cultivators
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TEXAS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TEXAS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TEXAS Lilli 534TG
Газонокосарка Texas Lilli 534TG | 24 436 ₴ |
Texas Lilli 534TG | 23 840 ₴ |
Texas Lilli 534TG | 24 436 ₴ |
Texas Lilli 534TG | 25 032 ₴ |
Культиватор Texas Lilli 534TG (40054388510) | 25 848 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →