Thermor Steatite VM 050 D400-2-BC
Videos 2 |
Thermor Steatite VM 050 D400-2-BC 50 L100 L |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thermor 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thermor.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thermor Steatite VM 050 D400-2-BC
Бойлер Thermor Steatite Elite vm 050 d400-2-bc | 7 226 ₴ |
Thermor Steatite VM 050 D400-2-BC | 6 531 ₴ |
Thermor STEATITE VM 050 D400-2-BC 1500W | 6 466 ₴ |
Водонагреватель (бойлер) электрический накопительный Thermor Steatite VM 0 | 6 500 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features water heater Thermor Steatite VM 050 D400-2-BC:
- Light indication of work
- Maximum working pressure — 8 bar
VM 050 D400-2-BC | VM 080 D400-2-BC | VM 100 D400-2-BC | |
Tank volume, L | fifty | 80 | 100 |
Power, W | 1500 | 1500 | 1500 |
Heating time, min | 100 | 165 | 220 |
Dimensions (HxWxD), mm | 582x433x451 | 811x433x451 | 970x433x451 |
Weight, kg | 17 | 22 | 25.5 |
Thermor Steatite VM 050 D400-2-BC configurations
Price for Thermor Steatite VM 050 D400-2-BC |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thermor Steatite VM 050 D400-2-BC | from 6 466 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Thermor Steatite VM 100 D400-2-BC | from 9 720 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →