TIGAR Winter 215/60 R17 96H
Videos 17Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
TIGAR Winter 215/60 R17 96H 215/60 R17 96 H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TIGAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TIGAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TIGAR Winter 215/60 R17 96H
All prices 35 →Шина Tigar Winter 215/60 R17 96H | 2 778 ₴ |
Tigar Winter 215/60 R17 96H | 3 140 ₴ |
Tigar Winter 215/60 R17 96H | 3 230 ₴ |
Зимние шины Tigar Winter 215/60 R17 96H 1001188098 | 3 039 ₴ |
Tigar Winter (215/60R17 96H) | 2 895 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
first season on tyres. auto MITSUBISHI LANSER X price. Today I drove through deep snow, it pulls perfectly, the crossing goes with a bang. On snowy porridge, the car moves without problems. the car moves off confidently. haven't revealed yet use TIGAR Winter 205/55 R16 94H few months |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
TIGAR Winter 215/60 R17 96H configurations
Price for TIGAR Winter 215/60 R17 96H |
---|---|---|---|---|
TIGAR Winter 215/60 R17 96H | from 2 615 ₴ | 35 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →