TIGAR Winter 225/40 R18 92V
Videos 17Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
TIGAR Winter 225/40 R18 92V 225/40 R18 92 V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TIGAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TIGAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TIGAR Winter 225/40 R18 92V
All prices 34 →Шина Tigar Winter 225/40 R18 92V XL | 2 484 ₴ |
Tigar Winter 225/40 R18 92V XL | 2 539 ₴ |
Tigar Winter 225/40 R18 92V XL | 2 560 ₴ |
Tigar Winter (225/40R18 92V) | 2 535 ₴ |
Tigar Winter 225/40 R18 92V | 2 827 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
first season on tyres. auto MITSUBISHI LANSER X price. Today I drove through deep snow, it pulls perfectly, the crossing goes with a bang. On snowy porridge, the car moves without problems. the car moves off confidently. haven't revealed yet use TIGAR Winter 205/55 R16 94H few months |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
TIGAR Winter 225/40 R18 92V configurations
Price for TIGAR Winter 225/40 R18 92V |
---|---|---|---|---|
TIGAR Winter 225/40 R18 92V | from 2 484 ₴ | 34 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →