Tigernu T-B3143 29 L
Videos 5Photos 11 |
Tigernu T-B3143 |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tigernu 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tigernu.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tigernu T-B3143 29 L
Tigernu T-B3143 black | 1 876 ₴ |
Рюкзак міський Tigernu T-B3143 для ноутбука 15.6" об'єм 27л. Чорний (TGN-T | 1 649 ₴ |
Рюкзак міський Tigernu T-B3143 15.6" чорний | 1 593 ₴ |
Рюкзак міський Tigernu T-B3143XL 17.3" USB чорний | 1 851 ₴ |
1. Quality and strong outer and inner fabric
2. Each seam is sewn with strong threads and at the same time they do not stick out 3. Does not lose its appearance after a shower or washing 4. Does not stain, after washing it is like new even after 5 years of wear 5. Sturdy plastic strap adjusters For the price they just don't exist. Дмитрий: use Tigernu T-B3143 more than year |
Hello everyone, great bag! I recommend! Comfort, lock Didn't find any flaws Maksym Mogylny: use Tigernu T-B3143 less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
I have been using this backpack every day for 5 years, and in recent years I have not spared it and stuffed it to the maximum, and as a result of which the main snake flew. Therefore, I decided to buy this backpack for the second time. Because before that, all backpacks wore out in 1-2 years at most, and so it was already a shame to walk with them