TITAN PESM3-150 EC
Videos 1Photos 9 |
TITAN PESM3-150 EC |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TITAN 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TITAN.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TITAN PESM3-150 EC
Ексцентрикова шліфувальна машина Titan PESM3-150 EC | 6 079 ₴ |
Ексцентрикова ШМ Титан PESM3-150 EC | 6 896 ₴ |
Ексцентрикова ШМ Титан PESM3-150 EC | 6 901 ₴ |
Ексцентрикова шліфувальна машина Титан PESM3-150 EC | 7 985 ₴ |
Ексцентрикова ШМ Титан PESM3-150 EC | 6 906 ₴ |
The model stings. Adding to the year 2023, in the Dnieper, Jurgen store. I asked here for pіvgodini, vidmova, another shvidkist, hvilina, vidmova and so on... Went to the service, a month in the service, arrived, having soaked in, 10 seconds-vidmova, insha shvidkist-vidmova , and so on, I went to the service center, already a month ago services. It seems like it’s not the first, but the first is repeated... P. S. Grinding of auto plastic... I respect the Titan attachment - a great blessing... It would have been better to add a few more additions now more reliable... Okrim vaga-mute Constantly breaks down L VA: use TITAN PESM3-150 EC few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →