TITANUM TLF-T08 (TLF-T08)
Photos 9 |
TITANUM TLF-T08 |
|
Affordable, multi-purpose, battery-powered, multi-purpose LED flashlight with adjustable focus and durable metal housing. Positioned as a product in the basic price category, intended for household use. Suitable for a wide range of users who need an affordable, autonomous, universal light source. It is distinguished by the presence of an additional side wide-angle COB emitter, moderate dimensions (length 135 mm), modest weight of 124 g and significant luminous flux intensity.
It can be used by tourists, it will be useful on an evening walk with the dog, fishing or hunting, it can be mounted on the handlebars of a bicycle. Capable of becoming a convenient mobile light source during blackout. Easily fits into any bag or backpack. The TITANUM TLF-T08 flashlight is equipped with a highly efficient P50 LED and supports 4 main modes. In addition to the full power focused light mode, operation is provided in a reduced power mode and the operation of a side COB emitter capable of creating a wide area of local illumination.
The flashlight body is made of durable aluminum alloy, the surface of which is additionally protected by anodizing. This model is powered by a replaceable 18650 Li-Ion battery (1200 mAh battery included). For long-term operation, it is recommended to replace the supplied battery with a more capacious one. The flashlight can be charged from any smartphone charger using the included cable with a USB C connector.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TITANUM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TITANUM.
Buy TITANUM TLF-T08
All prices 10 →Ліхтар портативний Videx Titanum 700 Lm 6500 K (TLF-T08) | 339 ₴ |
Titanum TLF-T08 700Lm 6500K | 388 ₴ |
Фонарь TITANUM 700Lm 6500K (TLF-T08) TLF-T08 | 545 ₴ |
Ліхтар TITANUM 700Lm 6500K (TLF-T08) TLF-T08 | 432 ₴ |
TITANUM 700Lm 6500K (TLF-T08) TLF-T08 | 432 ₴ |