Toshiba P300 HDWD120EZSTA 2 TB CMR
Videos 30 | Outdated Product 3 058 ₴ Placement: built-in; Type: HDD; Size (GB): 2000; Form factor ("): 3.5; Manufacturer's warranty: 2 years; Cache memory (MB): 64; RPM: 7200 rpm; |
Toshiba P300 HDWD120EZSTA 2 TB CMR |
|
HDWD120EZSTA - Retail. HDWD120UZSVA - Bulk.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Toshiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Toshiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
10 4 5 9 |
5 years of sustainable work
Buv found in his segment not the same receiving sound as the rattle at the robot, not thick, especially as the body closes and stands here under the table. користувач інтернету: use Toshiba HDWD120EZSTA more than year |
Having bought the whole product, and just starting to load the memory of the wines, starting to buzz, and so it works. I will marvel at what will happen in the future. practice noise i gurkіt vіd disk loading Billagr: use Toshiba HDWD120EZSTA less than month |
It's a normal disk, you're going to get married, I've had it for a year, it seems to be fast, but noisy, you can hear the heads when working with files, yes, but still this is a low-cost disk, and quite adequate. speed hear the operation of the heads use Toshiba HDWD120EZSTA more than year |
3 out of 30 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Toshiba P300 HDWD120EZSTA configurations
Price for Toshiba P300 HDWD120EZSTA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Toshiba P300 HDWD105EZSTA 500 GB CMR | from 753 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Toshiba P300 HDWD110EZSTA 1 TB CMR | from 1 884 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
Toshiba P300 HDWD220EZSTA 2 TB SMR | from 2 199 ₴ | 68 offers | ||
Toshiba P300 HDWD240UZSVA 4 TB SMR | from 3 199 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Toshiba P300 HDWD260EZSTA 6 TB SMR | from 4 945 ₴ | 29 offers |
My result - maybe 32 thousand years of work.