WD Blue WD20EZBX 2 TB 256/7200
Videos 9 |
WD Blue WD20EZBX 2 TB 256/7200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WD Blue WD20EZBX 2 TB 256/7200
All prices 26 →Накопичувач HDD SATA 2.0TB WD Blue 7200rpm 256MB (WD20EZBX) WD20EZBX | 2 922 ₴ |
Жесткий диск WD 2.0TB Blue 7200rpm 256MB (WD20EZBX) WD20EZBX | 2 748 ₴ |
Внутрішній жорсткий диск Wd Blue 2TB (WD20EZBX) | 2 877 ₴ |
Внутренний жесткий диск Wd Blue 2TB (WD20EZBX) | 2 843 ₴ |
HDD sata 2.0tb wd Blue 7200rpm 256mb (wd20ezbx) | 2 932 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
User reviews 126 | 17 6 25 65 |
Quiet, at a good price, just plugged it in - everything started well, the flight was normal Until I discovered Vitalii: use WD WD20EZBX less than month |
The hard disk has been working for a long time, for 6 years exactly.
For that hour, everything was at a standstill, including Windows, online and offline games, and programs. No problems. Having survived a lot of turning off the lights, he is still alive. The noise is present like in all HDDs, but nowhere else. Arrogance Nope Дмитро: use WD WD10EZEX more than year |
suitable for file dump worked for almost 10 years, price, survived a broken power supply speed, noise максим тищенко: use WD WD5000AZLX more than year |
3 out of 126 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
WD Blue WD20EZBX configurations
Price for WD Blue WD20EZBX |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD Blue WD5000AZLX 500 GB 32/7200 | from 990 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
WD Blue WD5000AZRZ 500 GB 64/5400 | from 2 043 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
WD Blue WD10EZRZ 1 TB 64/5400 | from 2 502 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
WD Blue WD10EZEX 1 TB 64/7200 | from 1 985 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
WD Blue WD20EARZ 2 TB 64/5400 | from 2 720 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
WD Blue WD20EZAZ 2 TB 256/5400 | from 2 699 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
WD Blue WD20EZBX 2 TB 256/7200 | from 2 617 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
WD Blue WD30EZAZ 3 TB 256/5400 | from 3 600 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
WD Blue WD40EZAX 4 TB CMR | from 4 499 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
WD Blue WD40EZAZ 4 TB SMR | from 3 625 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
WD Blue WD60EZAZ 6 TB SMR | from 5 444 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
WD Blue WD80EAZZ 8 TB 128/5640 | from 6 833 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
In general, when turned on, everything works well, then we'll see.
I'll update my review some time after using it.