TP-LINK UH720
Videos 15Photos 5 |
TP-LINK UH720 |
|
It differs from the UH700 model by the presence of 2 USB ports exclusively for charging gadgets with a current of 2.4 A.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TP-LINK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TP-LINK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TP-LINK UH720
All prices 21 →Аксесуар для накопичувача TP-Link UH720 | 1 699 ₴ |
Розгалужувач USB3.0 TP-Link UH720 Black 7хUSB3.0 | 1 699 ₴ |
TP-Link UH720 | 2 236 ₴ |
USB 3.0 розгалуджувач (7 порт ів, 2 порти для зарядки) uh720 tp-link uh720 | 1 733 ₴ |
Концентратор TP-Link UH720 | 1 699 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →