Trainer Natural Sensitive Adult Med/Max Salmon 3 kg
Photos 3 |
Trainer Natural Sensitive Adult Med/Max Salmon 3 kg 3 kg12 kg |
|
Does not contain ingredients containing gluten.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Trainer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Trainer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Trainer Natural Sensitive Adult Med/Max Salmon 3 kg
Монопротеїновий сухий корм для собак із чутливим травленням Natural Traine | 1 045 ₴ |
Корм Natural Trainer Dog Sensitive Adult Medium&Maxi With Salmon сухий мон | 1 149 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Natural Trainer Dog Sensitive Adult Medium&Maxi з лос | 1 073 ₴ |
Сухий корм з лососем для собак середніх і великих порід з чутливим травлен | 1 085 ₴ |
Преимущества корма:
- забота о суставах
- поддержка жизненных сил
- поддержка здорового пищеварения
- без глютена
- монопротеиновая формула
Trainer Natural Sensitive Adult Med/Max Salmon configurations
Price for Trainer Natural Sensitive Adult Med/Max Salmon |
---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer Natural Sensitive Adult Med/Max Salmon 3 kg | from 1 045 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Trainer Natural Sensitive Adult Med/Max Salmon 12 kg | from 3 325 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →