Transcend JetFlash 720 8 GB (TS8GJF720S)
734 ₴ Buy! Флеш-накопичувач Transcend 8GB Transcend JetFlash 720S USB 3.1 (TS8GJF720SMarketplace: Rozetka.ua ХЄХ5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Transcend JetFlash 720 8Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Transcend 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Transcend.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Transcend JetFlash 720 configurations
Price for Transcend JetFlash 720 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Transcend JetFlash 720 8 GB | from 734 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Transcend JetFlash 720 16 GB | from 567 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Transcend JetFlash 720 32 GB | from 842 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommend