Transcend JetFlash 760 128 GB
Photos 7 |
Transcend JetFlash 760 128Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Transcend 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Transcend.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Transcend JetFlash 760 128 GB
All prices 22 →USB флэш-накопитель Transcend JetFlash 760 128GB USB 3.0 TS128GJF760 | 479 ₴ |
Transcend JetFlash 760 128Gb (TS128GJF760) Black/red | 493 ₴ |
Накопитель Transcend 128GB USB 3.0 JetFlash 760 TS128GJF760 | 527 ₴ |
USB флеш накопичувач Transcend 128Gb JetFlash 760 (TS128GJF760) TS128GJF76 | 428 ₴ |
Transcend USB флеш накопичувач Transcend 128Gb JetFlash 760 (TS128GJF760) | 428 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Transcend JetFlash 760 configurations
Price for Transcend JetFlash 760 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Transcend JetFlash 760 32 GB | from 259 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Transcend JetFlash 760 64 GB | from 299 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Transcend JetFlash 760 128 GB | from 418 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →