Transcend JetFlash 370 32 GB
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Transcend JetFlash 370 32Gb 32 GB64 GB |
|
A practical mid-range USB 2.0 consumer hard drive with enough performance for most typical storage use cases. An important advantage of this model is its excellent compatibility with any USB interface standards from v1.1 to v3.2. At the same time, the drive is detected and automatically installed by all versions of operating systems of the Windows family / Suitable for storing and carrying various documents, spreadsheets, presentations, photo / video materials and other information content.
The Transcend JetFlash 370 32 GB USB Drive is capable of decent sequential read/write speeds (11/15 Mbps). The small overall dimensions of the monoblock case and the minimum weight (8.5 g) allow you to carry the device in any pocket or bag. Supported by Transcend's exclusive proprietary Elite software, which allows you to protect user files with 256-bit AES encryption, and can also backup and organize synchronization with a local PC or Dropbox/GoogleDrive cloud storage.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Transcend 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Transcend.
Buy Transcend JetFlash 370 32 GB
All prices 27 →Transcend JetFlash 370 32Gb (TS32GJF370) White | 258 ₴ |
USB флеш накопитель Transcend 32Gb JetFlash 370 (TS32GJF370) TS32GJF370 | 261 ₴ |
Transcend 32 Gb JetFlash 370 TS32GJF370 | 319 ₴ |
Transcend JetFlash 370 32GB White (TS32GJF370) TS32GJF370 | 219 ₴ |
Transcend 32Gb JetFlash 370 (TS32GJF370) TS32GJF370 | 208 ₴ |
3 1 6 5 |
Normal price / quality ratio Simple design, durable, well-known manufacturer, acceptable read / write speed - 19/10 Recently, LED indicators have not been installed in these models and it is not clear whether the flash works or not. |
крепкий корпус,приемлемая скорость запись/чтение-10/25,индикатор,солидный производитель. их нет |
Transcend JetFlash 370 configurations
Price for Transcend JetFlash 370 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Transcend JetFlash 370 32 GB | from 197 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Transcend JetFlash 370 64 GB | from 221 ₴ | 27 offers |