Transcend JetFlash 890 16 GB
Videos 3Photos 17 | 729 ₴ Buy! Transcend JetFlash 890S 3C/USB 3.1 64GB Metal (TS64GJF890S) TS64GJF890STelemart.ua10 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Transcend JetFlash 890 16Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Transcend 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Transcend.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Additional features usb flash drive Transcend JetFlash 890 16Gb:
- Waterproof housing
Transcend JetFlash 890 configurations
Price for Transcend JetFlash 890 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Transcend JetFlash 890 16 GB | from 729 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Transcend JetFlash 890 32 GB | from 560 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Transcend JetFlash 890 64 GB | from 739 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Transcend JetFlash 890 128 GB | from 997 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Transcend JetFlash 890 256 GB | from 1 368 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommend