Transcend JetFlash 890 256 GB (TS256GJF890S)
Videos 3Photos 9 |
Transcend JetFlash 890 256Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Transcend JetFlash 890 256 GB
All prices 6 →TS256GJF890S TS256GJF890S | 1 939 ₴ |
USB флеш накопичувач Transcend 256GB JetFlash 890 USB 3.1/Type-C (TS256GJF | 1 585 ₴ |
Transcend 256GB JetFlash 890 Type-C (TS256GJF890S) ts256gjf890s | 1 585 ₴ |
Transcend USB флеш накопичувач Transcend 256GB JetFlash 890 USB 3.1/Type-C | 1 585 ₴ |
Флеш-накопичувач Transcend TS256GJF890S 256GB USB 3.1+Type-C JetFlash 890, | 1 418 ₴ |
USB флеш накопичувач Transcend 256GB JetFlash 890 USB 3.1/Type-C (TS256GJF | 1 538 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features usb flash drive Transcend JetFlash 890 256Gb:
- Waterproof housing
Transcend JetFlash 890 configurations
Price for Transcend JetFlash 890 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Transcend JetFlash 890 16 GB | from 725 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Transcend JetFlash 890 32 GB | from 559 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Transcend JetFlash 890 64 GB | from 711 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Transcend JetFlash 890 128 GB | from 1 047 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Transcend JetFlash 890 256 GB | from 1 418 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →