Trevi XF 750 KB (0X075000)
Photos 13 |
Trevi XF 750 KB
Type:party
Number of channels:2.0
System power:100 W
Carriers:USB, card reader
Autonomous power supply:battery
System dimensions:595x250x242 mm
Weight:5.5 kg
All specifications
Buy Trevi XF 750 KB
Trevi Power Audio Xf 750 Kb | 7 280 ₴ |
Музичний центр Trevi Power Audio Xf 750 Kb | 7 387 ₴ |
Аудіосистема Trevi XF 750 KB 149123388 | 7 957 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →