Triangle TR259 235/60 R18 107W
Videos 4Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Triangle TR259 235/60 R18 107W 235/60 R18 107 W |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Triangle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Triangle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Triangle TR259 235/60 R18 107W
All prices 45 →Шина Triangle TR259 235/60 R18 107W XL | 3 159 ₴ |
Triangle AdvanteX SUV TR259 235/60 R18 107W XL | 3 102 ₴ |
Triangle AdvanteX SUV TR259 235/60 R18 107W XL | 3 160 ₴ |
Triangle TR259 235/60 R18 107W XL | 3 482 ₴ |
Летние шины Triangle AdvanteX SUV TR259 235/60 ZR18 107W XL 1001446897 | 3 238 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
I didn’t dare to stop on Chinese tyres for a long time, but I took a chance. I bought a 245/60/18 model TR259. Initially I liked the look. It is very similar to high-quality rubber, not inferior to brands. quiet. Let's see how it will behave on a wet road. Bravo-China! For such a price, just a BALL! Price, balancing, not noisy, soft. Until I saw it. use Triangle TR259 245/60 R18 105H less than month |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Triangle TR259 235/60 R18 107W configurations
Price for Triangle TR259 235/60 R18 107W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Triangle TR259 235/60 R18 107V | from 3 501 ₴ |
Triangle TR259 235/60 R18 107W | from 3 030 ₴ | 45 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →