Trotec TTK 570 ECO
Photos 5 |
Trotec TTK 570 ECO
80 L/day127 L/day
Type:industrial
Performance:127 L/day
Air flow:1100 m³/h
Power:2230 W
Controls:mechanical
Mount:floor
Operation counter, possibility of connecting an external humidistat
All specifications
Specifications TTK 570 ECO
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Trotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Trotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Trotec TTK 570 ECO
Trotec TTK 570 ECO | 62 700 ₴ |
Trotec TTK 570 ECO | 106 805 ₴ |
Trotec TTK 570 ECO | 109 410 ₴ |
Trotec TTK 570 ECO configurations
Price for Trotec TTK 570 ECO |
---|---|---|---|---|
Trotec TTK 380 ECO | from 50 236 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Trotec TTK 570 ECO | from 62 700 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →