Ubiquiti AirFiber 5G34-S45 (AF-5G34-S45)
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Ubiquiti AirFiber 5G34-S45 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ubiquiti 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ubiquiti.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ubiquiti AirFiber 5G34-S45
All prices 8 →Антена Wi-Fi Ubiquiti airFiber 5G-34-S45 (AF-5G34-S45) | 13 926 ₴ |
Антена Wi-Fi Ubiquiti AF-5G34-S45 | 18 505 ₴ |
Антенна Ubiquiti DISH AIRFIBERX/5GHZ AF-5G34-S45 | 17 305 ₴ |
Антена Wi-Fi Ubiquiti AF-5G34-S45 | 20 252 ₴ |
Ubiquiti Антена Wi-Fi Ubiquiti AF-5G34-S45 | 20 252 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →