UGears Curvimeter 70138
Videos 1Photos 10 |
UGears Curvimeter 70138 |
|
QR code for the tutorial
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog UGears 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models UGears.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy UGears Curvimeter 70138
All prices 6 →Механический 3D пазл Ugears Модель Курвиметр Stem (70138) | 470 ₴ |
Ugears Курвіметр STEM (70138) КурвіметрSTEM(70138) | 480 ₴ |
Механічна STEM-модель Ugears STEM Lab «Курвіметр» | 585 ₴ |
Конструктор Ugears Курвиметр (70138) | 928 ₴ |
Механічний 3D пазл UGEARS Курвіметр (70138) | 1 075 ₴ |
Механічний 3D пазл STEM-модель Курвіметр UGEARS | 650 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →