Ugoos X4Q Plus 64GB
Photos 5 |
Ugoos X4Q Plus 64GB |
|
Compact and multifunctional stationary media player with support for UltraHD/4K resolution video playback (3840x2160 at 60fps), high-speed wireless/cable network interfaces, a passive cooling system, increased internal memory, a high-quality complete wireless remote control such as an "airmouse" and an optical output for video output. multi-channel sound to the appropriate acoustics.
The Ugoos brand differs from most other brands in having higher quality firmware and a long period of technical support, including regular automatic updates of the media player software that correct errors and add new features. Positioned as an upper mid-range product in 2023. The Ugoos X4Q Plus 64GB media player runs a modified Android 11 system. It can easily decode files compressed using H.265, AV1 and VP9 algorithms. Has full access to the Google Play application store, allowing you to install applications and games. High-speed network access is provided by an integrated GbE controller and a dual-band Wi-Fi module, which allows you to integrate the player into your home Wi-Fi network.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ugoos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ugoos.
Buy Ugoos X4Q Plus 64GB
All prices 42 →UGOOS Ugoos X4Q Plus 4/64 (S905X4) Android 11.0 | 4 150 ₴ |
Приставка Smart Tv Ugoos X4Q Plus (4GB/64GB) | 4 219 ₴ |
Смарт ТБ приставка Ugoos X4Q Plus 4/64Gb | 4 390 ₴ |
Ugoos X4Q Plus 4/64Gb | 4 576 ₴ |
UGOOS X4Q PLUS | 4 150 ₴ |