UKC SSK-1000W
Videos 1Photos 5 |
UKC SSK-1000W |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog UKC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models UKC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy UKC SSK-1000W
All prices 18 →Перетворювач автомобільний інвертор Power Inverter UKC 12V-220V SSK-1000W | 1 550 ₴ |
Перетворювач інвертор UKC 12V-220V 1000W | 1 101 ₴ |
Перетворювач UKC авто інвертор 12V-220V 1000W LCD KC-1000D | 1 496 ₴ |
Інвертор перетворювач UKC 12V-220V 1000W | 940 ₴ |
Перетворювач авто інвертор UKC 12V-220V 1000W LCD KC-1000D | 1 345 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
1) Lightweight. 2) Easy to use 3) have discharge protection 4) have short circuit protection 5) there are 2 car fuses 40A each 6) Solid cable with crocodiles 7) compact, even fit in a school backpack without problems 8) no cooler 100% silent 9) Protections work Only with a sound signal 10) there is an audible warning about a nearly discharged battery. 11) It calmly draws out any 220 volt lighting lamps, the modified sine is suitable for all switching power supplies, including for charging gadgets. 1) A very noisy cooler, but I took it out. 2) For me personally, a minus is an audible alarm, but I broke it with a compass, since I don’t need it. 3) 2 small transformers inside, apparently no more than 250 watts each, so I'm sure that there is no declared 1 kW of power there. 4) The USB port built into the inverter does not charge gadgets, 0.1a in total, it is only enough to power USB devices, such as a USB lamp Егор Тростянков: use UKC SSK-1000W less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
UKC SSK-1000W configurations
Price for UKC SSK-1000W |
---|---|---|---|---|
UKC SSK-500W | from 672 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
UKC SSK-1000W | from 922 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
UKC SSK-1500W | from 1 904 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
UKC SSK-2000W | from 1 220 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
In general, I am satisfied with it, I use it when there is no light, or if I go hiking, I take it with a 12v battery, and I even have a 220 volt outlet in the forest)