UNI-T UT151A (13-1026)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
UNI-T UT151A
Device:multimeter
Fast. voltage:200 mV, 1000 V
Variable voltage:2000 mV, 750 V
D.C:200 µA, 10 A
Alternating current:200 µA, 10 A
Resistance:200 Ω, 200 MΩ
All specifications
Specifications UT151A
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog UNI-T 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models UNI-T.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy UNI-T UT151A
All prices 8 →UNI-T UT151A | 1 889 ₴ |
Мультиметр UNI-T UT151A | 1 750 ₴ |
Мультиметр UNI-T UT151A (YT02052) | 1 977 ₴ |
Мультиметр UNI-T UT151A | 2 690 ₴ |
Мультиметр UNI-T UT151A | 1 985 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- Model UT151A/UT151B — no temperature and frequency measurement functions
- Model UT151C — no frequency measurement function, temperature measurement function
- Model UT151D / UT151F — no temperature measurement function, there is a frequency measurement function
- Model UT151E — has temperature and frequency measurement functions
We recommendCompare using chart →