Vega VT-600
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Vega VT-600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vega 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vega.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vega VT-600
All prices 14 →Комплект насадок Vega VT-25 B до звукової зубної щітки VT-600 В чорний | 153 ₴ |
Зубная звуковая щетка Vega VT-600 В (черная) | 1 492 ₴ |
Vega VT-600 W VT-600W | 1 499 ₴ |
Електрична зубна щітка Vega VT-600 W (біла) | 1 725 ₴ |
Електрична звукова зубна щітка Vega VT-600 W 5 режимів чищення біла | 1 380 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →