Verico Cordial 64 GB
Photos 3 |
Verico Cordial 64Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Verico 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Verico.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Verico Cordial 64 GB
All prices 23 →Verico USB 64Gb Cordial (1UDOV-MFBK63-NN) Black | 209 ₴ |
Verico 64 GB Cordial 1UDOV-MFSR63-NN | 249 ₴ |
Verico Cordial 64 GB Silver (1UDOV-MFSR63-NN) Cordial64GBSilver(1UDOV-MFSR | 205 ₴ |
Verico 1UDOV-MFRD63-NN | 192 ₴ |
USB-флеш-накопичувач Verico 64 GB Cordial SkyBlue (1UDOV-MFSE63-NN) 1UDOV- | 157 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
4 0 1 0 |
flash drive rіdkіsne ..mno can't started to glitch after a bet once again after a couple of months it stopped formatting and responding to commands use Verico Cordial 8Gb few months |
I do not recommend to buy !!!!! Of the 32 GB declared by the manufacturer, ONLY 15.2 GB is available !!!!)))). I kept the receipt and will be returning it. The presence of an activity indicator. The discrepancy between the declared and actual capacity of the flash drive. use Verico Cordial 32Gb less than month |
Не смог записать 2 части свадьбы по 8 Гб.... Записывает только одну, при попытке записать вторую - списывает первую... С третьей попытки исчезло вообще все что было... Самая плохая флешка, которую встречал... Выброшенные деньги на ветер... Возвращайте продавцу, а лучше не покупайте товар такой фирмы... |
3 out of 5 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Verico Cordial configurations
Price for Verico Cordial |
---|---|---|---|---|
Verico Cordial 4 GB | from 135 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Verico Cordial 8 GB | from 125 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Verico Cordial 16 GB | from 147 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Verico Cordial 32 GB | from 139 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Verico Cordial 64 GB | from 139 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →