VERTO 15G713
VERTO 15G713 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VERTO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VERTO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VERTO 15G713
All prices 18 →Набір для поливу VERTO, 1/2", зрошувач ручний 7 функцій, муфта 1/2", муфта | 682 ₴ |
Поливальний пістолет Verto з приладдям (15G713) 15G713 | 630 ₴ |
Verto Пистолетный + соединители, с коннектором 1/2" (15G713) | 630 ₴ |
Набір Verto: Зрошувач, з'єднувачі з коннектором 1/2 "(15G713) | 630 ₴ |
Verto Пистолетный + соединители, с коннектором 1/2" (15G713) | 630 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →