Victorinox Fibrox 5.6523.15
Victorinox Fibrox 5.6523.15 |
|
The Fibrox handle material is thermoplastic elastomer (TPE), a proprietary material with very low abrasion and high impact resistance.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Fibrox 5.6523.15
All prices 13 →Кухонный нож Victorinox Fibrox Boning 15 см 5.6523.15 | 1 614 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Victorinox Fibrox Boning 15см з черн. ручкою (5.6523.15) | 1 534 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Victorinox Fibrox Boning 15см с черн. ручкой (5.6523.15) | 1 530 ₴ |
Нож кухонный Victorinox 5.6523.15 | 1 614 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Victorinox Fibrox Boning 5.6523.15 | 1 323 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →