Victorinox Swiss Modern 6.9053.17
Photos 6 |
Victorinox Swiss Modern 6.9053.17 black gray |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Victorinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Victorinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Victorinox Swiss Modern 6.9053.17
All prices 10 →Нож Victorinox Swiss Modern Santoku 17 см 6.9053.17KB | 3 287 ₴ |
Нож Victorinox Swiss Modern Santoku 17 см (6.9053.17KB) | 3 122 ₴ |
Ніж Victorinox Swiss Modern Santoku 17 см (6.9053.17KB) | 3 122 ₴ |
Нож кухонный Victorinox Swiss Modern Santoku Knife 6.9053.17KB | 3 287 ₴ |
Кухонный нож Victorinox Swiss Modern Santoku 6.9053.17KB | 2 695 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features kitchen knife Victorinox Swiss Modern 6.9053.17:
- Weight — 107 g
- 6.9053.17 – black
- 6.9056.17K6 - olive green
Victorinox Swiss Modern 6.9053.17 configurations
Price for Victorinox Swiss Modern 6.9053.17 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Victorinox Swiss Modern 6.9053.17 | from 2 695 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Victorinox Swiss Modern 6.9056.17K6 | from 3 171 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →