Viessmann Vitocal 100-S AWB-M 101.A12 11 kW
469 704 ₴ Buy! Тепловий насос Viessmann Vitocal 100-S AWB-M 101.A12 Z014666Teploradost.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report |
Viessmann Vitocal 100-S AWB-M 101.A12 11 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Viessmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Viessmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Model differences:
- Model AWB 101.A — outdoor unit 380V
- Model AWB-M 101.A — outdoor unit 220V
- Model AWB-E 101.A — instantaneous water heater, outdoor unit 380V
- Model AWB-ME 101.A — instantaneous water heater, outdoor unit 220V
- Model AWB-E-AC 101.A — instantaneous water heater, cooling function, outdoor unit 380V
- Model AWB-ME-AC 101.A — instantaneous water heater, cooling function, outdoor unit 220V
Viessmann Vitocal 100-S AWB-M 101.A12 configurations
Price for Viessmann Vitocal 100-S AWB-M 101.A12 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Viessmann Vitocal 100-S AWB-M 101.A12 11 kW | from 469 704 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Viessmann Vitocal 100-S AWB-M 101.A14 13 kW | from 506 409 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Viessmann Vitocal 100-S AWB-M 101.A16 15 kW | from 546 048 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →