Villeroy & Boch Venticello 41048L01 800 mm
Photos 4 |
Villeroy & Boch Venticello 41048L01 800 mm1000 mm |
|
The Villeroy & Boch Venticello 41048LR1 model has a special CeramicPlus coating (liquids that fall on such a surface immediately roll into ball-shaped drops and roll down the drain)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Villeroy & Boch Venticello 41048L01 800 mm
All prices 8 →Раковина накладна 80 см VILLEROY & BOCH VENTICELLO 41048LR1 | 11 300 ₴ |
Раковина Villeroy&Boch Venticello (41048L01) 41048L01 | 19 782 ₴ |
Раковина Villeroy&Boch Venticello (41048L01) | 33 947 ₴ |
Villeroy&Boch Venticello 80x50 41048LR1 | 21 560 ₴ |
Villeroy&Boch Venticello 80x50 41048LR1 | 22 099 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Villeroy & Boch Venticello 41048L01 configurations
Price for Villeroy & Boch Venticello 41048L01 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Villeroy & Boch Venticello 41048L01 800 mm | from 11 300 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch Venticello 4104AL01 1000 mm | from 14 900 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →