Villeroy & Boch ViConnect 92246100
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Villeroy & Boch ViConnect 92246100 without toilettoilet |
|
The installation can be sold without additional equipment (toilet bowl, cistern, flush button, soundproof gasket)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Villeroy & Boch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Villeroy & Boch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Villeroy & Boch ViConnect 92246100
All prices 17 →Інсталяція для унітазу Villeroy & Boch ViConnect 92246100 + клавіша 922180 | 11 750 ₴ |
Інсталяція для підвісного унітазу Villeroy & Boch ViConnect, в комплекті з | 7 837 ₴ |
Система інсталяції для унітазу Villeroy&Boch (92246100) 92246100 | 8 657 ₴ |
Villeroy&Boch Villeroy&Boch 92246100 | 8 599 ₴ |
Інсталяція для унітазу VilleroyBoch Viconnect (92246100) | 12 759 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Villeroy & Boch ViConnect 92246100 configurations
Price for Villeroy & Boch ViConnect 92246100 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Villeroy & Boch ViConnect 92246100 | from 7 837 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Villeroy & Boch ViConnect 92246100 WC | from 17 430 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →