Vinga Advanced A18 Advanced A1812 (IPM32INTW.A1812)
Photos 9 | from 21 177 up to 31 234 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Proc:Pentium, G6400, 4 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:UHD Graphics 610 Storage:1000 GB OS:Windows 10 Pro |
Configurations Vinga Advanced A18 34
Specifications
Vinga Advanced A18 Advanced A1812 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced A18 Advanced A1812
Компьютер Vinga Advanced A1812 (IPM32INTW.A1812) IPM32INTW.A1812 | 21 310 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1812 (IPM32INTW.A1812) IPM32INTW.A1812 | 21 310 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1812 (IPM32INTW.A1812) IPM32INTW.A1812 | 21 310 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced A1812 (IPM32INTW.A1812) IPM32INTW.A1812 | 21 310 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1812 (IPM32INTW.A1812) | 21 177 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1812 (IPM32INTW.A1812) | 26 053 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1812 (IPM32INTW.A1812) | 31 234 ₴ |
Close
We recommend