Vinga Advanced A17 Advanced A1724 (IPM32INTW.A1724)
Photos 9 | from 20 609 up to 30 385 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Proc:Pentium, G6400, 4 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:UHD Graphics 610 Storage:1000 GB OS:Windows 10 Pro |
Configurations Vinga Advanced A17 94
Specifications
Vinga Advanced A17 Advanced A1724 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced A17 Advanced A1724
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1724 (IPM32INTW.A1724) | 20 717 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced A1724 (IPM32INTW.A1724) IPM32INTW.A1724 | 20 817 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1724 (IPM32INTW.A1724) IPM32INTW.A1724 | 20 817 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced A1724 (IPM32INTW.A1724) IPM32INTW.A1724 | 20 817 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced A1724 (IPM32INTW.A1724) IPM32INTW.A1724 | 20 611 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend