Vinga Advanced B00 Advanced B0047 (R5M16INT.B0047)
Photos 3 | from 14 725 up to 21 727 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Proc:Ryzen 5, 5600G, 3.9 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:Radeon Vega 7 Storage:240 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced B00 55
Specifications
Vinga Advanced B00 Advanced B0047 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced B00 Advanced B0047
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0047 (R5M16INT.B0047) | 14 773 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced B0047 (R5M16INT.B0047) R5M16INT.B0047 | 14 873 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0047 (R5M16INT.B0047) R5M16INT.B0047 | 14 873 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced B0047 (R5M16INT.B0047) R5M16INT.B0047 | 14 873 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0047 (R5M16INT.B0047) R5M16INT.B0047 | 14 802 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
22 October 2023, 09:20
Сможет ли материнская плата VINGA ADVANCED B 0003 работать с озу 3600мгц? #
Хотелось бы знать что за материнская плата стоит в компе VINGA ADVANCED B 0003 , совместима ли она за озу 3200-3600мгц и потянет ли она видеокарту RTX 3050.
We recommend