Vinga Hawk A21 Hawk A2193 (I3M8G1650.A2193)
from 20 463 up to 30 091 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Proc:Core i3, 10100F, 3.6 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:GeForce GTX 1650, 4 GB Storage:2000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Hawk A21 13
Specifications
Vinga Hawk A21 Hawk A2193 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Hawk A21 Hawk A2193
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk A2193 (I3M8G1650.A2193) | 20 463 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Hawk A2193 (I3M8G1650.A2193) I3M8G1650.A2193 | 20 563 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk A2193 (I3M8G1650.A2193) I3M8G1650.A2193 | 20 563 ₴ |
Vinga Hawk A2193 (I3M8G1650.A2193) I3M8G1650.A2193 | 20 563 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk A2193 (I3M8G1650.A2193) I3M8G1650.A2193 | 20 538 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend