Vinga Rhino D64 Rhino D6415 (R5M32G4060TI.D6415)
Photos 6 | from 49 396 up to 73 043 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Proc:Ryzen 5, 7600, 3.8 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:GeForce RTX 4060 Ti, 8 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Rhino D64 72
Specifications
Vinga Rhino D64 Rhino D6415 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Rhino D64 Rhino D6415
Комп'ютер Vinga Rhino D6415 (R5M32G4060TI.D6415) | 49 699 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Rhino D6415 (R5M32G4060TI.D6415) R5M32G4060TI.D6415 | 50 043 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Rhino D6415 (R5M32G4060TI.D6415) R5M32G4060TI.D6415 | 50 043 ₴ |
Vinga Rhino D6415 (R5M32G4060TI.D6415) r5m32g4060ti.d6415 | 50 043 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Rhino D6415 (R5M32G4060TI.D6415) R5M32G4060TI.D6415 | 49 396 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Rhino D6415 (R5M32G4060TI.D6415) | 50 043 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Rhino D6415 (R5M32G4060TI.D6415) | 73 043 ₴ |
Close
We recommend