Vinga Wolverine A52 Wolverine A5248 (I5M16G1650W.A5248)
Photos 15 | from 33 581 up to 49 515 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Proc:Core i5, 11400, 2.6 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:GeForce GTX 1650, 4 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:Windows 10 Home |
Configurations Vinga Wolverine A52 81
Specifications
Vinga Wolverine A52 Wolverine A5248 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Wolverine A52 Wolverine A5248
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A5248 (I5M16G1650W.A5248) | 33 687 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Wolverine A5248 (I5M16G1650W.A5248) I5M16G1650W.A5248 | 33 921 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A5248 (I5M16G1650W.A5248) I5M16G1650W.A5248 | 33 921 ₴ |
Vinga Wolverine A5248 (I5M16G1650W.A5248) I5M16G1650W.A5248 | 33 921 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine A5248 (I5M16G1650W.A5248) I5M16G1650W.A524 | 33 756 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend