Vitals Aqua CH 20-40-130i 4 m 1 1/4" 130 mm
Vitals Aqua CH 20-40-130i 4 m
1 1/4"
130 mm
4 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
4 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
4 m 1 1/4"
130 mm
6 m 1 1/2"
130 mm
6 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
8 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
8 m 2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:2200 L/h
Max. head:4 m
Power consumption:72 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications Aqua CH 20-40-130i
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals Aqua CH 20-40-130i 4 m 1 1/4" 130 mm
Насос циркуляційний Vitals Aqua CH 20.40.130i 149019 | 1 553 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Vitals Aqua CH 20.40.130i (2021) 149019 | 1 613 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Vitals Aqua CH 20.40.130i (2021) | 1 532 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Vitals Aqua CH 20.40.130i 82089 | 1 335 ₴ |
Vitals Aqua CH 20-40-130i configurations
Price for Vitals Aqua CH 20-40-130i |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vitals Aqua CH 25-40-130i 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 1 369 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Vitals Aqua CH 25-40-180i 4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 1 386 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Vitals Aqua CH 20-40-130i 4 m 1 1/4" 130 mm | from 1 335 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Vitals Aqua CH 25-60-130i 6 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 1 420 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Vitals Aqua CH 25-60-180i 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 1 428 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Vitals Aqua CH 25-80-180i 8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 3 022 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vitals Aqua CH 32-80-180i 8 m 2" 180 mm | from 3 137 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →