Vitals GE 7.0-19k (165167)
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Vitals GE 7.0-19k
Fuel:petrol
Working volume:212 cm³
Power:7 hp
Launch type:manual
Shaft:key, length 58.5 mm, diameter 19 mm
All specifications
Specifications GE 7.0-19k
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals GE 7.0-19k
Двигун бензиновий Vitals GE 7.0-19k 165167 | 5 120 ₴ |
Двигун бензиновий Vitals GE 7.0-19k | 5 287 ₴ |
Двигун бензиновий Vitals GE 7.0-19k (165167) | 5 120 ₴ |
Бензиновий двигун Vitals GE 7.0-19k 165167 | 5 120 ₴ |
Двигун бензиновий Vitals GE 7.0-19k | 5 120 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →