Vitals UTH 50
Photos 3 |
Vitals UTH 50 |
|
The maximum water temperature is 99 °C. The UTHL modification uses an EPDM TM "Sefa" membrane.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals UTH 50
Гідроакумулятор 50л Vitals aqua UTHL 50 90964T | 2 440 ₴ |
Бак для насосної станції Vitals aqua UTH 50, 50л 67239 | 1 564 ₴ |
Гідроакумулятор VITALS AQUA UTH 50 | 1 751 ₴ |
Гідроакумулятор Vitals aqua UTH 50 | 1 486 ₴ |
A 50-liter model was installed in the well shaft on the parents' backyard. Pretty heavy, not from a "tin can". We have been using it for about six months, and so far we have not seen any hints of corrosion, though it is installed on a rubber sheet, but it is still very damp in the mine. Yes, this is not stainless steel, but the price is much lower compared to it. The pressure in the cylinder has not yet been added since installation - everything is stable. The connection is made of stainless steel, solid. Quality of metal, painting. didn't find Валерій O.: use Vitals UTH 50 few months |
Add Review
Vitals UTH 50 configurations
Price for Vitals UTH 50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vitals UTH 24 | from 969 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Vitals UTH 50 | from 1 486 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Vitals UTH 80 | from 4 221 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vitals UTH 100 | from 3 511 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →