Vitals Professional ZKA8511s 104 mm / 85 W 230 V LED light (51863)
Photos 5 |
Vitals Professional ZKA8511s 104 mm / 85 W 230 V LED light |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals Professional ZKA8511s 104 mm / 85 W 230 V LED light
All prices 7 →Верстат для заточування ланцюгів Vitals Professional ZKA 8511s | 1 792 ₴ |
Заточний верстат для ланцюгів Vitals Professional ZKA 8511s 51863 | 1 862 ₴ |
Верстат для заточування ланцюгів Vitals Professional ZKA 8511s 51863 | 1 862 ₴ |
Верстат для заточування ланцюгів Vitals Professional ZKA 8511s | 2 075 ₴ |
Верстат для заточування ланцюгів Vitals Professional ZKA 8511s | 1 862 ₴ |
Верстат для заточування ланцюгів Vitals Professional металу та ABS пластик | 2 234 ₴ |
Станок для зат. цепей элек. Vitals Prof ZKA8511s | 1 862 ₴ |
LED backlighting and good depth demarcation of the same models as other models Automatic clamping of the lancet and assembly (in the middle of the squeezed wire to the electric motor) PRO STALNIKOV: use Vitals Professional ZKA8511s few months |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →
https://youtu.be/StG_at0PIhs?si=WV6Ab0k1aBhOj_iEThe versat is good, but there is also a little respect for the automatic clamping of the lancet, when the clamping is weak, the clamping of the frame changes when sharpening the lancet.
The engine is not asynchronous (installs a constant flow like a screwdriver).
Assembly (in the middle of the squeezed wire to the electric motor)