Vitals Professional 2.0 Panoramic true color (111825)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Vitals Professional 2.0 Panoramic true color |
|
Side viewing windows
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals Professional 2.0 Panoramic true color
All prices 7 →Маска зварника Vitals Professional 2.0 Panoramic true color 111825N | 3 458 ₴ |
Зварювальна маска хамелеон Vitals Professional 2.0 Panoramic true color 11 | 3 458 ₴ |
Маска зварювальника Vitals Professional 2.0 Panoramic true color | 4 149 ₴ |
Маска зварювальника Vitals Professional 2.0 Panoramic true color (121363) | 3 458 ₴ |
Зварювальна маска хамелеон Vitals Professional 2.0 Panoramic true color | 4 184 ₴ |
Маска зварника Vitals Professional 2.0 Panoramic true color | 3 458 ₴ |
Маска сварщика Vitals Professional 2.0 Panoramic true color | 2 925 ₴ |
The mask is cool. Her work is done very well. Sits comfortably on the head. Glass without dimming visibility is excellent. Precise dimming adjustment. Ease of use. The quality is excellent. The transition to the grinding mode is not thought through to the end. You need a separate button on the outside of the mask. use Vitals Professional 2.0 Panoramic true color less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →