Volle Walk-in 18-08-100
Volle Walk-in 18-08-100 100 см120 cm |
|
Upper steel holder can be adjusted by trimming
Optionally, it can be equipped with a pallet
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volle Walk-in 18-08-100
All prices 6 →Душова стінка 100х200 см Volle WALK-IN 18-08-100H | 10 287 ₴ |
Неподвижная стенка для душа VOLLE WALK-IN 1000 мм h1900, стекло прозрачное | 9 698 ₴ |
Душова стінка VOLLE 1000 мм h1900, скло прозоре 18-08-100 | 9 698 ₴ |
Душова перегородка Walk-In VOLLE 18-08-100 | 9 213 ₴ |
Душова стінка Volle 1000 мм h1900, скло прозоре 18-08-100 | 9 698 ₴ |
Душова стінка 100х200 см Volle WALK-IN 18-08-100H | 10 287 ₴ |
Volle Walk-in 18-08-100 configurations
Price for Volle Walk-in 18-08-100 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Volle Walk-in 18-08-100 | from 9 213 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Volle Walk-in 18-08-120H | from 10 287 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →