Voltronic Power KY256WH
Voltronic Power KY256WH 192 Вт*ч256 Вт*ч |
|
A mobile solution in the form factor of a small suitcase with dimensions of 280x190x70 mm and a weight of about 3.7 kg. A lithium-ion battery with a capacity of 256 Wh is installed inside it. The model will help power low-power household appliances, extend the battery life of a conventional laptop, and can be used to charge mobile devices. The main rule for uninterrupted operation of the charging station is that the total load of connections should not exceed 300 W.
The on-board interfaces in the Voltronic Power KY256WH design are placed on the narrow front panel of the case. There are, frankly, not many of them here - one universal 230 V socket and two USB A ports with standard output voltage and current parameters of 5 V / 2.1 A. Also on the front there is a small information display and an LED flashlight, activated by a separate designated button on the control panels. The miniature electricity source's own battery is charged via a DC connector using an external power adapter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Voltronic Power 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Voltronic Power.
Buy Voltronic Power KY256WH
Портативный PowerBank KY-256WH, 220V/20A, 1*AC/220V+1*DC/12V+2*USB/5V, LED | 5 210 ₴ |
Портативная зарядная станция Voltronic KY-256WH | 3 937 ₴ |
Портативний PowerBank KY-256WH, 220V/20A, 1*AC/220V+1*DC/12V+2*USB/5V, LED | 4 040 ₴ |
Voltronic KY-256WH | 4 399 ₴ |
Voltronic Power KY256WH configurations
Price for Voltronic Power KY256WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voltronic Power KY192WH | from 4 112 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Voltronic Power KY256WH | from 3 937 ₴ | 4 offers |