Vortex Diamondback HD 10x28 WP (DB-211)
Photos 4 |
Vortex Diamondback HD 10x28 WP
Magnification:10 x
Lens diameter:28 mm
Field of view at 1 km:92 m
Focus:central
Prism:Roof, BaK-4
Weight:451 g
All specifications
Specifications Diamondback HD 10x28 WP
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vortex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vortex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vortex Diamondback HD 10x28 WP
All prices 26 →Бінокль Vortex Diamondback HD 10x28 WP (DB-211) | 8 639 ₴ |
Бінокль Vortex Diamondback HD 10x28 WP (DB-211) 927584 | 8 999 ₴ |
Бінокль Vortex Diamondback HD 10x28 (DB-211) | 7 600 ₴ |
Vortex Diamondback HD 10x28 WP (DB-211) 25068-12 | 8 549 ₴ |
Бинокль Vortex Diamondback HD 10x28 WP (DB-211) 927584 | 8 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →